Блинов Евгений Михайлович (вост пр. 156 от 22. 09. 11 со 2 с.)



Дата18.06.2016
өлшемі171.97 Kb.
Группа ГЭМ-09 «З»

      1. Агеев Александр Владимирович

      2. Блинов Евгений Михайлович (вост. пр. 156 от 22.09.11 со 2 с.)

      3. Бобяков Иван Владимирович

      4. Богдаев Евгений Иванович (вост. пр. 173 от 17.10.11)

      5. Борисов Денис Валерьевич (вост. пр. 165 от 5.10.11 со 2 с.)

      6. Бычарин Сергей Витальевич

      7. Ерофеев Сергей Юрьевич

      8. Жиров Алексей Иванович

      9. Загозин Василий Александрович

      10. Иванов Андрей Геннадьевич

      11. Калимбаев Константин Вячеславович (вост. пр. 19 от 8.02.12 со 2 сем.)

      12. Ладыгин Алексей Петрович

      13. Мазанков Данил Васильевич

      14. Марков Андрей Игоревич

      15. Мокин Кирилл Владимирович

      16. Пылев Павел Сергеевич (вост. пр. 167 от 11.10.11)

      17. Романов Евгений Александрович

      18. Серохвостов Артем Васильевич

      19. Сомов Юрий Александрович

      20. Суслов Сергей Федорович

      21. Филимонов Максим Сергеевич

      22. Харчук Игорь Олегович (вост. пр. 166 от 7.10.11)

      23. Юрчихина Ирина Алексеевна


Группа О-09 «З»


  1. Андрианов Прохор Владимирович

  2. Бояринова Наталья Владимировна

  3. Гаранин Александр Михайлович

  4. Демина Татьяна Викторовна

  5. Ильенко Ирина Александровна (пр. 135 от 5.09.2011)

  6. Мукашев Олег Владимирович

  7. Мустафин Амангельды Кабергенович

  8. Немчинов Назар Григорьевич (пр. 135 от 05.09.11)

  9. Пастухова Алена Николаевна

  10. Рахимжанов Нурлан Жаканович (вост. пр. 193 от 2.12.2011)

  11. Сапожникова Татьяна Дмитриевна

  12. Сегизбаева Светлана Владимировна (вост. пр. 152 от 15.09. 11)

  13. Сергеева Татьяна Александровна

  14. Федорина Людмила Анатольевна

  15. Шароватов Андрей Борисович

  16. Шароватова Ольга Владимировна

  17. Шведкин Виталий Вячеславович

  18. Шперле Александр Александрович

  19. Яворский Константин Сергеевич


Группа МЦМ-09 «З»
1 Афанасьев Александр Николаевич

2 Байжуманов Жаныбек Закиевич

3 Белов Павел Костантинович

4 Ильина Анастасия Владимировна (вост. пр. 162 от 3.10.11)

5 Крепких Иван Игоревич (вост. пр. 153 от 20.09.11 со 2 сем)

6 Кузьмина Ольга Сергеевна

7 Подборонова Евгения Николаевна

8 Серебренников Виталий Сергеевич

9 Сумина Ирина Васильевна (пр. 143 от 8.09.2011)

10 Тапенов Кадыр Жанибекович

11 Тортугулов Рахат Берикболович

12 Тюриков Иван Васильевич

13 Цыганкова Татьяна Александровна

14 Шаркеев Нурлан Фарикович

15 Шишаева Юлия Сергеевна (вост. пр. 162 от 3.10.11)
Группа Г -09 «З»


  1. Агажаев Болаткан Капасович

  2. Афанасьев Владимир Павлович

  3. Баталов Виктор Евгеньевич

  4. Баталов Владимир Евгеньевич

  5. Бельский Арнольд Августович

  6. Бубнов Виталий Олегович

  7. Головин Богдан Геннадьевич ( вост. пр. 173 от 17.10.11)

  8. Горбатов Антон Владимирович

  9. Емельянов Андрей Петрович

  10. Иванов Роман Васильевич

  11. Карибаев Абзал Асылбекович

  12. Константинов Владимир Викторович

  13. Кусаинов Мержан Жанболатович

  14. Махамбетов Дулат Жолдабекович

  15. Павлюков Дмитрий Александрович

  16. Пестов Денис Владимирович (вост.пр. 177 от21.10.11)

  17. Ращупкина Наталья Владимировна

  18. Савенков Виталий Владимирович (вост. пр. 159 от 28.07.11 со 2 с.)

  19. Сизов Сергей Сергеевич

  20. Смирнова Оксана Сергеевна

  21. Суханов Максим Викторович (вост. пр. 4 от 10.01.12 со 2 сем.)

  22. Терехин Александр Юрьевич (вост. пр. 165 от 5.10.11)

  23. Турисбеков Багдат Канапович (вост. пр. 162 от 3.10.11)

  24. Чедорян Александр Игоревич

  25. Чернов Никита Андреевич

Группа Л-09 «З»

  1. Абайдельдинов Ильяс Ержанович

  2. Абдилов Темирхан

  3. Абишев Равиль Алибекович

  4. Антонов Артем Александрович

  5. Асенов Аскарбек Серикович

  6. Аубакиров Ерболат Есенгельдинович

  7. Биль Сергей Михайлович

  8. Бойков Николай Васильевич (вост. пр. 152 от 15.09.11)

  9. Буктербаев Серик Улыкбекович

  10. Булькубаев Аслан Бакытканович

  11. Жанаманов Самат Сейтбекович (пр. 135 от 5.09.2011)

  12. Иванов Александр Леонидович

  13. Калибаев Кайрат Есингазинович

  14. Камзинов Медет Медельбекович

  15. Катеев Аян Жумабекулы

  16. Киселев Григорий Григорьевич

  17. Коваленко Елена Борисовна

  18. Коконев Жасулан Тойганбаевич

  19. Копбергенов Орал Абугадылулы

  20. Коротков Александр Валерьевич

  21. Кудедаева Айгерим Сакпановна

  22. Кучерявая Ирина Сергеевна

  23. Лукьянова Вера Васильевна

  24. Малофеева Екатерина Алексеевна

  25. Митрофанов Николай Васильевич

  26. Мугайленова Айгуль Муктаркановна

  27. Мухамеджанов Александр Темиргалиевич

  28. Нургабылов Мурат Кайролдинович

  29. Рамазанова Ирина Павловна (вост. пр. 175 от 20.10.2011)

  30. Садуакасова Куралай Бакытбековна

  31. Сеиткамзин Саят Болатканулы

  32. Сивухин Владимир Анатольевич

  33. Сикорская Анжела Владимировна

  34. Сорокоумов Алексей Юрьевич

  35. Ташинов Рустем Оралханович

  36. Халамхан Болатжан (вост. пр. 165 от 5.10.11)

  37. Чепига Артем Михайлович

  38. Чернышова Анастасия Георгиевна

  39. Шахаров Аскар Серикболович

Группа ГЭМ-10 «З»


  1. Авдонат Евгений Васильевич (вост. пр. 182 от 03.11.2011)

  2. Бажин Павел Константинович (пер. пр. 151 от 15.09.11 с днев.)

  3. Борзенков Владимир Сергеевич

  4. Бублик Виктор Иванович

  5. Бурыкин Константин Георгиевич

  6. Елкин Сергей Валерьевич (вост. пр. 166 от 7.10.11)

  7. Ералев Владимир Андреевич

  8. Золин Роман Ильич

  9. Иванов Сергей Владимирович

  10. Иванова Татьяна Михайловна

  11. Исинов Ринат Еркинович

  12. Корниенко Евгений Владимирович

  13. Кравец Александр Олегович

  14. Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич

  15. Кузнецов Юрий Викторович

  16. Матюшкин Иван Юрьевич

  17. Павлов Олег Олегович

  18. Ращупкин Денис Александрович

  19. Рогов Михаил Вячеславович

  20. Рудаков Андрей Владимирович

  21. Рулев Александр Иванович

  22. Рыбалов Антон Александрович

  23. Федоров Евгений Валерьевич

  24. Фисенко Роман Валерьевич

  25. Черенков Валерий Николаевич

  26. Шаньшин Антон Алексеевич

  27. Шульгин Сергей Игоревич (вост. пр. 152 от 15.09.11)

  28. Ярцев Константин Николаевич


Группа БУ-10 «З»


  1. Ананьева Екатерина Николаевна

  2. Бактиярова Асем Джанибековна

  3. Горшкова Евгения Петровна

  4. Дарьина Елена Сергеевна

  5. Дегтева Екатерина Александровна

  6. Дементьева Дарья Михайловна

  7. Джадринов Бакытбек Кумарканович

  8. Завьялова Екатерина Викторовна

  9. Зиновьева Светлана Михайловна (вост. пр. 162 от 3.10.11)

  10. Касенбаев Амир Мендыхатович

  11. Клюева Надежда Васильевна

  12. Коновалова Евгения Константиновна

  13. Кузьмина Юлия Олеговна

  14. Пантыкина Елена Александровна

  15. Перегудова Елена Николаевна

  16. Полякова Дарья Петровна (вост. пр. 173 от 17.10.11)

  17. Стафура Ксения Сергеевна

  18. Сушкова Алена Васильевна

  19. Таштамышева Валентина Викторовна

  20. Уральцева Виктория Викторовна

  21. Хонина Оксана Олеговна

  22. Швецова Ирина Ивановна

  23. Шеховцова Галина Андреевна


Группа Г-101 «З»


  1. Арефьев Роман Дмитриевич

  2. Бадашкова Елена Валерьевна

  3. Баймадиев Руслан Бауланбекович

  4. Бекмухамбетов Марат Булатович

  5. Белокриницкий Евгений Александрович

  6. Ильясов Салек Сакенович

  7. Кабидешев Кайрат

  8. Каранаев Руслан Владимирович

  9. Кубаев Ержан Дюсеханович

  10. Кузнецова Анастасия Александровна

  11. Масаев Руслан Султанович (вост. пр. 179 от 29.10.2011)

  12. Масаев Рустамгали Бесенгалиевич

  13. Мухамжаров Руслан Тусупбекович

  14. Облезов Алексей Сергеевич

  15. Орынбасар Руслан

  16. Раисов Ермек Токтарович

  17. Рулев Иван Васильевич (вост. пр. 177 от 21.10.2011)

  18. Светличный Николай Владимирович

  19. Сергеев Иван Андреевич

  20. Скуратова Евгения Валерьевна

  21. Федоров Евгений Николаевич (пер. с дн. пр.182 от 3.11.2011 со 2 сем.)

  22. Харев Константин Викторович

  23. Эктов Илья Владимирович


Группа Г-102 «З»


  1. Абайдельдинов Тимур Ержанович

  2. Винокурова Светлана Геннадьевна

  3. Гармата Даниил Евгеньевич

  4. Гусляков Владимир Александрович

  5. Егораева Кристина Валерьевна

  6. Ефремова Ирина Ивановна

  7. Жуковец Сергей Сергеевич

  8. Игибаев Чингис Муратович

  9. Кожемяко Павел Алексеевич

  10. Ларькина Юлия Николаевна (пр 144 от 8.09.2011)

  11. Латина Ирина Владимировна

  12. Макишев Аслан Дюсембекович

  13. Мукалиев Серик Бакытбекович

  14. Мурзашев Дамир Муктарканович

  15. Рамазанов Бейбит Оразханулы

  16. Рафиков Дидар Муратович

  17. Свирин Михаил Алексеевич (пр 143 от 8.09.11)

  18. Силин Сергей Олегович

  19. Старунов Евгений Андреевич (вост. пр.19 от 8.02.12 со 2 сем.)

  20. Терешкин Игорь Юрьевич

  21. Урюмцев Алексей Михайлович

  22. Фоминых Михаил Владимирович

  23. Чернакова Анна Владимировна

  24. Шевченко Вера Юрьевна


Группа Л-101 «З»


  1. Абишев Талгат Сапаргалиевич

  2. Ануарбеков Даурен Базарбекович

  3. Бурындин Иван Геннадьевич

  4. Глазунов Ярослав Александрович

  5. Досымбеков Ербол Амангалиевич

  6. Ефанова Елизавета Петровна

  7. Жигалин Александр Сергеевич

  8. Жусанбаев Мерхат Маулетканович (вост. пр. 167 от 11.10.11)

  9. Камзинов Акниет Мейрбекулы

  10. Кашкараев Улан Кенешбекович

  11. Кенжебай Айдос Тлеуханулы

  12. Колесников Сергей Иванович (пер. пр. 151 от 15.09.11 с днев.)

  13. Колмаков Анатолий Анатольевич

  14. Колмакова Наталья Анатольевна

  15. Короткова Татьяна Николаевна

  16. Кубентаев Даулетхан Омарбекович

  17. Кубентаев Маулеткан

  18. Кусаинов Виктор Викторович

  19. Лапшин Максим Андреевич

  20. Лапшина Ольга Владимировна

  21. Мамиев Айбар Ерланович

  22. Миллер Александр Эдуардович

  23. Мурзагельдинов Евгений Васильевич

  24. Оналбаев Галым Нурлубекович

  25. Оразаев Арман Каирбекович

  26. Орымханов Дулат Серикбекулы

  27. Раскатов Денис Евгеньевич

  28. Русаков Алексей Юрьевич

  29. Сейткалиев Дидар Серикболулы

  30. Семенов Артем Александрович

  31. Сенин Игорь Сергеевич

  32. Таурбаев Даулет Булатович

  33. Токанов Дамир Женисханович

  34. Филимонов Виталий Сергеевич (вост. пр. 156 от 22.09.11)



Группа Л-102 «З»



  1. Антипов Руслан Николаевич

  2. Атчабаров Гусман Рамазанович

  3. Ахметчанов Еркебулан Берикович

  4. Бекетаев Талгат Абдагалиевич

  5. Боженаков Талгат Баржанович (вост. пр. 179 от 29.10.11)

  6. Бураканов Еркежан Бауржанулы (пер. с дн. пр. 163 от 4.10.11)

  7. Воробьев Артем Владимирович

  8. Дюсембаев Ерик Торктаргазулы

  9. Есимханов Кайрат Муктарканович

  10. Еспердинов Жасулан Оралгазинович

  11. Жансыбаев Ерхат Каирбекович

  12. Жетембеков Максут Набиевич

  13. Кабанбаев Мурат Сырлыбаевич

  14. Кайсанов Азамат Мананович

  15. Калидолдин Мейримжан Сергазинович

  16. Калмыков Акрам Хайржанович

  17. Канафин Дастан Бакытбекович

  18. Коншу Андрей Владимирович

  19. Кузьмин Михаил Анатольевич

  20. Кундебаев Азамат Бакытханович

  21. Кусаинов Дидар Жансерикович

  22. Мусаканов Мурат Жаксыбайылу

  23. Мусин Кайрат Муратович

  24. Ногосбаев Фарид Саматович

  25. Оспанов Сайрат Турарбекович

  26. Пельменёв Николай Николаевич

  27. Раисов Айдар Акылбекович

  28. Рахметчанов Талгат Чаймуратович

  29. Саринов Радмир Далмирович

  30. Сарсембаев Едиль Кинжаканович

  31. Суиндинов Дулат Айтказинович

  32. Супанев Денис Александрович

  33. Темержанов Нуржан Аскерханович

Группа МЦМ-10 «З»


  1. Антропова Юлия Викторовна

  2. Борисова Ирина Сергеевна (пр. 140 от 6.09.2011)

  3. Вагнер Никита Булатович

  4. Викулин Александр Евгеньевич (вост. со 2 сем. пр. 173 от 17.10.11)

  5. Власова Олеся Яковлевна

  6. Воробьев Евгений Владимирович

  7. Втюрин Алексей Сергеевич (пер. с днев. пр. 23 от 13.02.2012 со 2 сем.)

  8. Вуккерт Ольга Сергеевна

  9. Гурьянова Наталья Федоровна

  10. Дроздов Олег Валерьевич

  11. Ивлева Юлия Сергеевна

  12. Кабидешов Мурат Кайырбекулы

  13. Калиев Руфат Кадылбекулы

  14. Кеналиев Мурат Даниярбекович

  15. Кускова Евгения Викторовна

  16. Мереуца Татьяна Александровна

  17. Мумлев Сергей Сергеевич (пр. 134 от 2.09.2011)

  18. Мурзатаева Эльвира Нурлановна

  19. Наволодская Марина Сергеевна (пр. 135 от 5.09.2011)

  20. Нохрин Максим Александрович

  21. Оленин Вадим Юрьевич

  22. Пропп Евгений Сергеевич

  23. Таганович Владимир Владимирович

  24. Тубекова Малика Хурмамбековна

  25. Тукпаев Мурат Заватканович

  26. Шабанов Константин Михайлович

  27. Шапошников Кирилл Александрович

  28. Шерстобитова Ольга Викторовна

  29. Шумакова Анастасия Викторовна


О-11 «З»


  1. Антропов Денис Сергеевич

  2. Байгалиева Алина Ринатовна

  3. Баранова Анастасия Александровна

  4. Белоус Роман Евгеньевич

  5. Богданова Анастасия Александровна

  6. Боголеев Александр Борисович

  7. Бурумбаев Дмитрий Евгеньевич

  8. Горбатова Екатерина Николаевна (пер. пр. 154 от 20.09.11 с днев.)

  9. Данильченко Константин Николаевич

  10. Жила Елена Николаевна

  11. Кадурин Артем Юрьевич

  12. Калинин Евгений Сергеевич (Сер.)

  13. Калинина Алена Сергеевна

  14. Копышева Анар Адыльхановна

  15. Мажинбалин Мухтар Муктарканович

  16. Махамбетов Рилан Жолдыбекович

  17. Медведева Валентина Федоровна (пер. пр. 154 от 20.09.11 с днев.)

  18. Немирова Оксана Сергеевна

  19. Ордабаев Куаныш Нурлыбекович

  20. Потапов Михаил Вячеславович

  21. Седова Людмила Викторовна

  22. Султанова Жанар Ергапасовна

  23. Троценко Дмитрий Леонидович

  24. Чернова Анастасия Викторовна


МЦМ-11 «З»


  1. Акентьев Константин Борисович (Сер)

  2. Бешпалов Архат Болатович

  3. Брагин Александр Сергеевич (вост. пр. 135 от 5.09.11)

  4. Воистинова Наталья Александровна

  5. Волкова Олеся Николаевна (пер. пр. 171 от 14.10.2011 со 2 сем.)

  6. Ворончихин Владимир Юрьевич

  7. Дементьева Екатерина Сергеевна

  8. Зенкина Ольга Юрьевна

  9. Исакова Евгения Ивановна

  10. Калиева Диляра Руслановна

  11. Каменев Иван Сергеевич (Серт.)

  12. Капезов Нурлан Сергазинович

  13. Кашкарова Евгения Олеговна

  14. Мамиев Мейржан Бейбитжанович

  15. Махина Татьяна Сергеевна

  16. Молдагалиев Серик Кумарканович

  17. Петрова Кристина Владимировна

  18. Пушкарев Александр Дмитриевич (пер. с дн. пр. 9 от 26.01.2012 со 2 с.)

  19. Рябов Дмитрий Владимирович

  20. Серов Станислав Сергеевич (пер. из ГЭМ-11 «З» пр. 9 от 26.01.12 со 2 с.)

  21. Сивухина Татьяна Анатольевна

  22. Скоснягина Ирина Анатольевна

  23. Смирнова Ольга Маратовна

  24. Солтанбеков Айдар Кайролдинович

  25. Харлов Алексей Николаевич

  26. Шмарова Татьяна Андреевна


ГЭМ-11 «З»


  1. Абильмажинов Ермухан Сейтканулы

  2. Алексеев Евгений Викторович

  3. Аракышев Ринат Садулович

  4. Бакин Василий Анатольевич (пер. пр. 6 от 23.01.2012 со 2 сем.)

  5. Беккер Анатолий Георгиевич (вост. пр. 22 от 13.02.2012 со 2 сем.)

  6. Брюханов Алексей Анатольевич

  7. Вильт Денис Александрович (вост. пр. 152 от 15.09.11)

  8. Гончаренко Сергей Сергеевич

  9. Есипов Юрий Борисович

  10. Каменев Алексей Александрович

  11. Кибенко Андрей Александрович

  12. Корчуганова Наталья Владимировна

  13. Красильников Евгений Александрович

  14. Кузнецов Роман Иванович

  15. Кулаков Антон Николаевич

  16. Ларионов Артем Павлович (пер. пр. 4 от 10.01.12 из Г-112 «З»)

  17. Ляпин Роман Николаевич

  18. Максимов Алексей Александрович

  19. Малыгина Наталья Анатольевна (вост. пр 132 от 02.09.11 со 2 с.)

  20. Мугайленов Медет Берикович

  21. Недобиткова Елена Сергеевна

  22. Николаев Константин Владимирович (вост. пр. 143 от 08.09.11)

  23. Ошмяга Кирилл Сергеевич (со 2 сем. пр.175 от 20.10.2011)

  24. Подшивалов Иван Андреевич (вост. пр. 162 от 3.10.11)

  25. Рысева Оксана Николаевна

  26. Сергеев Дмитрий Андреевич

  27. Сигметов Манарбек Ануарбекович (вост. пр. 8 от 26.01.2012 г со 2 сем)

  28. Скосырев Иван Юрьевич (вост. пр. 173 от 17.10.11 со 2 сем.)

  29. Сорокин Николай Сергеевич (вост пр. 8 от 26.01.2012 г.)

  30. Срыбник Кристина Александровна

  31. Хлапцев Александр Сергеевич (вост. пр. 175 от 20.10.2011)

  32. Шилоносов Николай Васильевич

  33. Шушаков Юрий Сергеевич


Г-111 «З»


  1. Абдулкаков Эльдар Ерсанович

  2. Аблищева Светлана Николаевна

  3. Альжанов Марат Евгеньевич

  4. Амри Нурлан Муратович

  5. Аргынканов Ерлан Чарипжанович

  6. Ахмадиев Руслан Тлеубергенович

  7. АхременкоДенис Леонидович

  8. Бабина Мария Валерьевна

  9. Баирханов Фархат Талгатбекулы

  10. Байтуров Тимур Маратович

  11. Бежетов Руслан Болотканович

  12. Винокуров Максим Валерьевич

  13. Власов Иван Николаевич (отч. пр. 24 от 13.02.2012 г)

  14. Гавриленко Григорий Вячеславович

  15. Гарцовский Сергей Сергеевич

  16. Денисенко Денис Валерьевич

  17. Ескендиров Данияр Кудайбергенович

  18. Жакамбаев Серикказы Сабыргазинович

  19. Жексембаев Ринат Кумаргазынович

  20. Жумабаев Мерхат Тулегенович

  21. Журтымбаев Толеген Елюсизович

  22. Зиновьев Даниил Александрович

  23. Зуев Виктор Александрович

  24. Кадымбаев Арман Амангельдиевич

  25. Какимов Канат Сапарбекович

  26. Калиев Каримхан Калиевич

  27. Ким Артур Леонидович

  28. Киселёв Виталий Валерьевич

  29. Ковалев Никита Васильевич

  30. Кожевников Алексей Сергеевич

  31. Коломин Андрей Владимирович

  32. Константиниди Валерия Сергеевна

  33. Косолапов Николай Леонидович

  34. Кыдырбеков Ерболат Еркинович

  35. Паничук Татьяна Николаевна (вост. пр. 132 от 2.09.11 со 2 с.)

  36. Потехин Сергей Сергеевич (вост. пр. 22 от 13.02.2012 со 2 сем)

  37. Регеда Виктор Павлович

  38. Сейсебаев Куаныш Зейнеулы

  39. Солташев Амангельды Бакытканович (вос. пр. 135 от 5.09.11 с 2с)

  40. Терехов Константин Игоревич (вост. пр 156 от 22.09.11)

  41. Троценко Максим Леонидович (пер. пр. 202 из ГЭМ -11 «З» от 13.12.2011)

  42. Туржанов Серик Сакенович



Г-112 «З»


  1. Бочкарев Андрей Сергеевич

  2. Витязев Вадим Алексеевич

  3. Волкова Анна Валерьевна (пер. с дн пр 140 от 6.09.11)

  4. Воросцова Екатерина Викторовна

  5. Дементьев Павел Владимирович (вост. пр. 162 от 3.10.11)

  6. Евсеев Вадим Алексеевич

  7. Игнатов Борис Борисович

  8. Кустаев Руслан Игоревич

  9. Лисовой Алексей Анатольевич

  10. Лукьянов Юрий Константинович

  11. Малимонов Владимир Александрович

  12. Медведев Валерий Юрьевич

  13. Молостов Виталий Евгеньевич

  14. Москвичева Евгения Владимировна

  15. Мохов Павел Владимирович

  16. Муканов Манарбек Телтаевич

  17. Муканов Тимур Кайратович (из МЦМ-11 «з»)

  18. Носко Алексей Борисович

  19. Пастушенко Александр Александрович

  20. Пашинская Юлия Валерьевна

  21. Петров Евгений Борисович

  22. Понеделко Владимир Николаевич

  23. Рерих Роман Владимирович

  24. Рогозин Александр Эдуардович

  25. Самойлов Артем Александрович

  26. Свириденко Евгения Виктровна

  27. Сеилханов Еркебулан Серикович

  28. Сейпутанов Дулат Кенжебекович

  29. Семёнов Павел Сергеевич

  30. Сергеев Артем Дамирович

  31. Середина Ольга Александровна

  32. Складчекова Ольга Анатольевна

  33. Слоутина Кристина Юрьевна

  34. Суханов Сергей Михайлович

  35. Тагильцева Анаа Яковлевна

  36. Телегуз Максим Владимирович

  37. Темрханов Батырхан Куанышбаевич

  38. Тукужуков Ербол Сейтканович (пер. пр. 194 от 5.12.2011)

  39. Чабанов Дмитрий Михайлович

  40. Чупраков Евгений Юрьевич

  41. Шайхабеков Александр Сергеевич (вос. Пр. 152 от 15.09.11)

  42. Шершнёв Иван Николаевич

  43. Шутиков Павел Сергеевич

  44. Шушаков Александр Николаевич

  45. Шушаков Григорий Сергеевич

  46. Шушаков Олег Анатольевич

Л-111 «З»



  1. Абдильманов Нуртелеу Кусыманович

  2. Абраев Кайрат Бауржанович

  3. Адикаев Евгений Сергеевич

  4. Албергенов Жалын Мамырбекович

  5. Антропов Андрей Юрьевич

  6. Аубакиров Алмаз Аманжолович

  7. Аубакиров Тимур Бакытбекович

  8. Биклибаев Виталий Николаевич

  9. Блинова Юлия Александровна

  10. Болдырев Виталий Петрович

  11. Булькубаев Сунгат Бакытканович

  12. Булькубаева Лунара Михайловна

  13. Бухряков Алексей Александрович

  14. Воробьев Арсен Юрьевич

  15. Воробьева Светлана Джумабаевна

  16. Гельфембаен Андрей Викторович

  17. Джуашов Мырзабек Маргосович

  18. Елибаев Асет Буршакбаевич

  19. Ергалиев Жасулан Женисханулы (пер. с дн. пр. 140 от 06.09.11)

  20. Әуелбекұлы Әли

  21. Захарьянов Даурен Калкаевич

  22. Кабамбаев Талгат Солтангазинович

  23. Қабитқанов Мирас Қабитқанұлы

  24. Кажубеков Айдын Нурсаинович

  25. Коваленко Сергей Сергеевич

  26. Кожиков Ерик Серикович

  27. Курманов Ержигит Хабылович

  28. Мадришов Дулат Арманович

  29. Оразгалиев Мурат Сакпанович

  30. Скакова Кульбарам Бековна

  31. Тунгушбаев Бейбитбек Зарипович

Л-112 «З»


  1. Будкеев Дмитрий Павлович

  2. Жапаргалиев Айдын Сергалиевич

  3. Крамбаев Азат Адаевич

  4. Культенко Виктор Владимирович

  5. Курмангалиев Улан Берикбаевич

  6. Курманхан Бауыржан

  7. Кусманов Фархат Кабдуалиевич

  8. Мурзагалиев Канат Мухабетович (вост. пр. 153 от 20.09.11)

  9. Омаргазиев Аслан Канатович

  10. Омаров Мейран Жумагалиевич

  11. Панкратов Владимир Станиславович

  12. Панкратов Владислав Станиславович

  13. Петин Иван Фёдорович

  14. Сванов Самат Жаныбекулы

  15. Солдатов Алексей Юрьевич

  16. Солтыканов Талгат Адайканович

  17. Токарев Владимир Сергеевич

  18. Троеглазов Андрей Викторович

  19. Турысбеков Мади Калыкович

  20. Урин Серик Бахытович

  21. Чернышов Борис Николаевич (пер. пр. 202 от 13.12.2011 из О-11 «З»)

  22. Чесноков Александр Викторович


Достарыңызбен бөлісу:




©www.dereksiz.org 2020
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет