Специальность «Информатика»



Дата18.06.2016
өлшемі63.65 Kb.
#145312
Специальность «Информатика»


  1. Андрошук Александр Анатольевич

  2. Асадчий Вадим Вадимович

  3. Байкевич Наталья Александровна

  4. Бенько Иван Сергеевич

  5. Варахобова Анна Андреевна

  6. Воробьев Александр Андреевич

  7. Гвоздь Денис Петрович

  8. Гиль Сергей Викторович

  9. Гонцаревич Сергей Викторович

  10. Демский Герман Дмитриевич

  11. Егошин Максим Евгеньевич

  12. Жевлакова Светлана Игоревна

  13. Закалинский Михаил Тадеушевич

  14. Кадырко Кирилл Алексеевич

  15. Калевич Александр Сергеевич

  16. Касницкий Василий Васильевич

  17. Киреев Николай Николаевич

  18. Козлов Александр Леонидович

  19. Королев Николай Александрович

  20. Краснощек Екатерина Игоревна

  21. Кругленя Александр Валерьевич

  22. Кукар Ева Владимировна

  23. Лычковский Александр Владимирович

  24. Мартос Вадим Викторович

  25. Марченко Андрей Витальевич

  26. Матяско Александр Александрович

  27. Метлов Сергей Владимирович

  28. Михасева Диана Сергеевна

  29. Морозов Артем Михайлович

  30. Ольшевский Дмитрий Сергеевич

  31. Осипик Максим Валерьевич

  32. Павлюкевич Дмитрий Михайлович

  33. Проходский Роман Валерьевич

  34. Пузевич Светлана Федоровна

  35. Ропан Алексей Витальевич

  36. Рубан Павел Игоревич

  37. Селивончик Евгений Андреевич

  38. Семенов Роман Викторович

  39. Скачко Александр Русланович

  40. Скребнёв Евгений Алексеевич

  41. Трибило Владислав Юрьевич

  42. Хаустов Виктор Александрович

  43. Холодок Антон Александрович

  44. Чаплин Илья Андреевич

  45. Черничков Сергей Сергеевич

  46. Шавель Владислав Александрович

  47. Шарый Владимир Андреевич

  48. Шиманович Евгений Васильевич

  49. Яморик Юрий Васильевич

  50. Янковский Андрей Олегович

Специальность «Программное обеспечение информационных технологий»


  1. Абловацкий Артем Владимирович

  2. Агаев Виталий Рафикович

  3. Андрианов Роман Александрович

  4. Бондаренко Алеся Александровна

  5. Бохан Александр Леонидович

  6. Брель Александр Михайлович

  7. Бризинский Максим Сергеевич

  8. Вашкевич Николай Викторович

  9. Герасимов Александр Валерьевич

  10. Гороховик Егор Сергеевич

  11. Гродель Юлия Валентиновна

  12. Гучек Ирина Викторовна

  13. Давыдик Тимофей Александрович

  14. Дановский Константин Владимирович

  15. Демух Алексей Григорьевич

  16. Дубинецкий Виталий Валерьевич

  17. Ефименков Дмитрий Сергеевич

  18. Кабакова Ирина Михайловна

  19. Казимирчик Дмитрий Васильевич

  20. Каравай Сергей Семенович

  21. Каранкевич Алексей Александрович

  22. Касперович Вячеслав Леонидович

  23. Кашляк Дмитрий Валерьевич

  24. Короткевич Антон Викентьевич

  25. Костевич Алексей Андреевич

  26. Кохно Павел Михайлович

  27. Кривецкий Николай Николаевич

  28. Крылатов Павел Николаевич

  29. Кулик Иван Владимирович

  30. Луговский Владимир Владимирович

  31. Ляхович Ольга Георгиевна

  32. Малько Дмитрий Валерьевич

  33. Манулик Юлия Владиславовна

  34. Марченко Юлия Александровна

  35. Мательский Владислав Викторович

  36. Матюшик Виталий Николаевич

  37. Мерц Сергей Борисович

  38. Нарушевич Юлия Юрьевна

  39. Носов Глеб Юрьевич

  40. Озимук Александр Николаевич

  41. Оношко Дмитрий Евгеньевич

  42. Парсюкевич Имант Имантович

  43. Поддубицкий Александр Федорович

  44. Потараев Виктор Витальевич

  45. Родионов Антон Анатольевич

  46. Рыхлицкий Владимир Валентинович

  47. Сазанович Александра Георгиевна

  48. Самойлович Наталья Сергеевна

  49. Семенюта Станислав Андреевич

  50. Сергейчик Владимир Валентинович

  51. Смотров Максим Николаевич

  52. Сушков Артур Андреевич

  53. Телицын Виктор Дмитриевич

  54. Терешкевич Александр Николаевич

  55. Трухан Алексей Вячеславович

  56. Турчин Максим Сергеевич

  57. Тымченко Артем Владимирович

  58. Филипчик Андрей Васильевич

  59. Фомичёв Юрий Александрович

  60. Чернявская Татьяна Юрьевна

  61. Шиманский Борис Юрьевич

  62. Ширай Дмитрий Сергеевич

  63. Юшкевич Владимир Витальевич

  64. Якушкин Максим Николаевич

  65. Ярошевич Максим Вячеславович

Специальность «Вычислительные машины, системы и сети»


  1. Абраменко Максим Викторович

  2. Андрейченко Анастасия Сергеевна

  3. Антоненко Александр Викторович

  4. Апанасенок Святослав Игоревич

  5. Апетенок Виталий Александрович

  6. Бабуркин Денис Александрович

  7. Бартле Артем Игоревич

  8. Беззубенков Дмитрий Николаевич

  9. Безрученок Петр Игоревич

  10. Белуш Евгений Александрович

  11. Бесов Дмитрий Владимирович

  12. Бладыко Александр Юрьевич

  13. Блохин Михаил Витальевич

  14. Бурак Тимофей Игоревич

  15. Веленцевич Татьяна Валерьевна

  16. Величкевич Мария Олеговна

  17. Волчек Алексей Сергеевич

  18. Воронцов Геннадий Геннадьевич

  19. Глущенко Сергей Вадимович

  20. Гордей Сергей Владимирович

  21. Грицевич Антон Викторович

  22. Гузнов Денис Сергеевич

  23. Гулькович Максим Сергеевич

  24. Демидов Олег Михайлович

  25. Денисенко Андрей Валентинович

  26. Деревенко Дмитрий Сергеевич

  27. Дмитриев Николай Витальевич

  28. Дурович Сергей Владимирович

  29. Евтушенко Сергей Александрович

  30. Ермолаев Павел Николаевич

  31. Жабинский Сергей Владимирович

  32. Жамойдин Иван Александрович

  33. Железко Сергей Викторович

  34. Зазноба Евгений Васильевич

  35. Залесская Анна Павловна

  36. Зданович Мирослав Эдуардович

  37. Казакова Эльвира Николаевна

  38. Каморников Александр Анатольевич

  39. Кампос Гвадамус Михаил Валентинович

  40. Караженец Сергей Николаевич

  41. Карпенко Алексей Анатольевич

  42. Кернога Анастасия Леонидовна

  43. Кириченко Александр Николаевич

  44. Киркиж Алексей Геннадьевич

  45. Клименков Александр Дмитриевич

  46. Ковш Дмитрий Сергеевич

  47. Косый Евгений Александрович

  48. Куницкий Юрий Сергеевич

  49. Курчанов Федор Анатольевич

  50. Лаврухин Ярослав Васильевич

  51. Лемешкевич Дмитрий Юрьевич

  52. Литвиненко Станислав Олегович

  53. Ломонос Леонид Иванович

  54. Лосев Сергей Андреевич

  55. Малаховский Артем Игоревич

  56. Марцинкевич Дмитрий Васильевич

  57. Мацко Андрей Александрович

  58. Межевова Екатерина Андреевна

  59. Мелешко Виктор Викторович

  60. Миканович Антон Владимирович

  61. Миронченко Александр Александрович

  62. Михалев Сергей Владимирович

  63. Нестеренков Андрей Николаевич

  64. Осипов Алексей Геннадьевич

  65. Остроухова Светлана Александровна

  66. Пипко Дмитрий Сергеевич

  67. Покатилов Артем Валерьевич

  68. Потапов Павел Александрович

  69. Пухович Светлана Валерьевна

  70. Ращинский Александр Александрович

  71. Реутский Сергей Николаевич

  72. Роледер Дмитрий Николаевич

  73. Рыбаков Всеволод Вячеславович

  74. Свирский Сергей Николаевич

  75. Семенов Виталий Александрович

  76. Сергиевич Екатерина Александровна

  77. Середенко Андрей Владимирович

  78. Слисенко Константин Юрьевич

  79. Солнцев Максим Александрович

  80. Стасевич Александр Александрович

  81. Суходолов Александр Сергеевич

  82. Ткаченко Александр Николаевич

  83. Третьяк Татьяна Олеговна

  84. Турчик Александр Степанович

  85. Харитонов Алексей Сергеевич

  86. Хрол Александр Антонович

  87. Цыбулько Александр Иванович

  88. Чечуева Евгения Владимировна

  89. Шепелевич Марина Александровна

  90. Яковлев Александр Сергеевич



Достарыңызбен бөлісу:




©www.dereksiz.org 2022
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет