Воинское звание фио год рождения



Дата11.07.2016
өлшемі239.47 Kb.

воинское_звание

ФИО

год_рождения

дата_гибели

место_гибели

воинское_захоронение

рядов

Лебедев Петр Федорович




29.12.1941




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Александров Иван Александрович

1924

29.01.1944

д. Литовка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Александров Степан Петрович




19.04.1942

д. Макеево

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Александров Федор Андреевич




25.06.1943

д. Кр. Бор

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Алтыкее Бикбулат

1904

23.02.1943

д. Барсуки

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Андреев Анатолий Антонович

1922

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Андреев Иван Андреевич

1922

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Антонов Иван Дмитриевич

1920

13.02.1943




д. Красный Бор

с-нт

Артемов Аркадий Иванович










д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Базаев Иван Иванович

1919

14.02.1943




д. Красный Бор

рядов

Балабанов Трофим Зиновьевич

1904

06.03.1943




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Баранчик Адам Артемович




29.01.1942

д. Комягмно

д. Красный Бор

рядов

Бартенев Георгий Георгиевич

1923

10.04.1943




д. Красный Бор

ком. роты

Беляков Александр Иванович

1912

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

ком. отр

Беляхин Василий Петрович

1902

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Боголюбов Владимир Владимирович

1918

14.03.1942

д. М. Карман

д. Красный Бор

с-нт

Буденный Иван Василькович




26.02.1943




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Бузулукский Василий Васильевич




10.04.1942

д. Груховка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Булатов А.П.










д. Красный Бор

рядовой

Булатов Алексей Степанович

1922

20.02.1942

д.Замошье

д. Красный Бор




Буслаков Валентин Петрович













кр-ц

Васильев Григорий Васильевич

1905

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Васин Семен Матвеевич




27.11.1942

д.Лехино

д. Красный Бор

ст. л-нт

Васькин Василий Тимофеевич

1917

24.02.1943

д. Барсуки

д. Красный Бор

л-нт

Вишневский Аркадий Федорович

1922

30.09.1942

д. Липочки

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Волков Николай Иванович

1910

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

рядов

Гаврилин Георгий Федорович

1915

31.01.1943




д. Красный Бор

партиз

Гавриов Михаил Васильевич

1899

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Гречин Леонид Флегонтович




21.02.1944

д. Ручейки

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Григорьев Михил Григорьевич

1910

16.03.1942

д. Клюдино

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Гришин Григорий Михайлович




28.02.1942

д. Лисичкино

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Гуреев Иван Иванович

1924

23.01.1943

д. Горка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Демиченко Тихон Федорович




18.04.1942

д. Макеевка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Дугин Александр Иванович

1905

30.01.1944

д. Липовка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Дудкин Василий Васильевич

1916

10.05.1942

д. Груздиха

д. Красный Бор

рядов

Елисеев Н.А.










д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Елисеев Николай Алексеевич

1927

27.05.1946

д. Кр. Бор

д. Красный Бор




Еременко Василий Яковлевич










д. Красный Бор

с-нт

Жабский Михаил Тихонович

1914

29.01.1942

д. Поколота

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Забозлаева Нина Николаевна

1923

12.03.1942

д. Груховка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Заволокин Петр Емельянович

1922

31.01.1942

д. Барсуки

д. Красный Бор

с-нт

Зайцев Егор Иванович

1922

29.01.1944

д. Литовка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Зенищев Василий Тимофеевич

1917

12.05.1942

д. Груховка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Иванов Степан Иванович

1910

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Игнатьев Василий Иванович

1904

03.1942




д. Красный Бор




Иманбеков Бугубай













кр-ц

Карпушенков Петр Федорович

1918

21.12.1942

д. Тарасово

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Касымов Карим




06.08.1942

д. Груховка

д. Красный Бор

л-нт

Кириленко Серей Николаевич




30.01.1942

д. Кочаново

д. Красный Бор

с-нт

Климов Владимир Венедиктович

1922

28.01.1942

д. Терехово

д. Красный Бор

рядов

Князев Федор Алексеевич

1905

26.12.1943




д. Красный Бор

майор

Ковалев Михаил Филаретович

1914

1946




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Коледенко Василий Алексеевич

1913

21.02.1944

д. Ветно

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Кондратьев Дмитрий Ильич




10.03.1942

д. Борисово

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Кононенко Пантелей Михайлович

1907

19.04.1942

д. М. Ляды

д. Красный Бор

тех. инт

Кочетов Михаил Федорович




04.03.1942

д. Груховка

д. Красный Бор

партиз

Кривой Потап Федорович

1914

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

с-нт

Кувакин Петр Иванович

1921

25.02.1943




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Кудерский Владимир Константинович

1923

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Кузьмин Василий Ефимович

1900

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Лавров Дмитрий Александрович




13.05.1942

д. ТемКарман

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Лебедев Алексей Степанович

1905

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

с-нт

Лебедев Николай Матвеевич










д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Лившиц Нисон Иванович




04.05.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Лукъянов Иван Алексеевич

1909

28.03.1942

д. Груховка

д. Красный Бор

л-нт

Лутошечкин Иван Павлович

1913

18.03.1942

д. Дунаево

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Лысаков Федор Антонович




05.06.1943

д. Барсуки

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Львов Василий Семенович

1914

31.05.1943

д. Легот

д. Красный Бор

ст. л-нт

Макаров Петр Михайлович




04.09.1942

д. Чащивка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Малов Анатолий Васильевич




28.07.1941

д. Вытереб

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Малофеев Михаил Федорович

1903

24.02.1943

д. Барсуки

д. Красный Бор

мл.л-нт

Маляров Иван Дмитриевич




30.01.1942

д. Коганово

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Мачулов Алексей Игнатьевич

1922

24.02.1943

д. Барсуки

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Маяков Матвей Дмитриевич

1918

22.01.1942

д.Карягино

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Милешин Николай Степанович

1917

28.04.1942

д. Варавинка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Миронов Савелий Иванович

1892

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

рядов

Мосолов Иван Семенович

1906

30.01.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Наркевич Виктор Иосифович

1917

10.03.1942

д. Груховка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Некрасов Николай Романович




26.02.1942

д. Варавинка

д. Красный Бор




Никифоров Афанасий Павлович













с-нт

Орушкенов Тихон




30.01.1944

д.Липовка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Петров Николай Иванович

1922

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

с-нт

Петухов Василий Алексеевич










д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Полозов Василий Алексеевич




08.07.1942

д. Вешня

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Попов Николай Григорьевич




26.03.1942

д. Варавинка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Ремизов Яков Александрович




24.03.1943




д. Красный Бор

л-нт

Романюк Иван Яковлевич

1919

14.03.1942

д. Груховка

д. Красный Бор

рядов

Роммнов Сергей Константинович




07.07.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Савельев Сергей Васильевич

1923

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

партиз

Садовников Николай Петрович

1904

04.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Саламатов Сергей Яковлевич




30.01.1944

д. Липовка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Симонов Иван Иванович

1913

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

рядов

Скочков Николай Антонович










д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Соколов Василий Федрович

1924

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Сороколетов Николай Андреевич

1916

11.05.1942

п. Советский

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Сотников Константин Сергеевич




23.09.1942

д. Ветно

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Стромов Иван Яковлевич

1914

29.04.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Стуканов Евгений Васильевич




31.05.1944

д.Ветно

д. Красный Бор

полит

Суетин Алексей Васильевич

1906

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

рядов

Тагиров Гимран Тагирович

1899

02.1942




д. Красный Бор

ком. вз

Теплов Анатолий Николаевич

1905

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

рядов

Тесля Павел Федотович

1920







д. Красный Бор

л-нт

Уваров Николай Сергеевич

1916

15.08.1941

д. Дунаево

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Урлик Николай Иванович




02.10.1944

д. Дунаево

д. Красный Бор

ком.отд.

Федорченков Николай Иванович

1909

03.02.1942




д. Красный Бор

ком. отд

Филатов Кузьма Андреевич

1906

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

ком. отд.

Филяпин Егор Спиридонович

1910

28.01.1942

д. Терехово

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Фролов Иван Иванович




02.02.1942

д. Терехово

д. Красный Бор

рядов

Хохряков Василий Леонтьевич

1895

01.1943




д. Красный Бор

рядов

Чаликов Иван Федорович

1908

28.02.1942




д. Красный Бор

старш

Чернов Алекандр Дмитриевич




09.05.1942

д. Груховка

д. Красный Бор

полит

Чернышов Иван Гавр илович

1912

17.04.1942

д. Груховка

д. Красный Бор

мл.л-нт

Шалашов Борис Андреевич




02.05.1942

д.Груховка

д. Красный Бор

рядов

Шапкин Василий Александрович

1895

23.10.1944




д. Красный Бор

рядов

Шеин Василий Павлович

1898

12.02.1943




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Шепелев Леонид Дмитриевич




12.05.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Шиков Ефим Егорович

1909

03.1942




д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Шульга Павел Иванович

1922

29.01.1942

д.Барсуки

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Юрчин Иван Герасимович

1921

14.04.1942

д. Груховка

д. Красный Бор

кр-ц

Яковлев Петр Григорьевич










д. Красный Бор





















Достарыңызбен бөлісу:




©www.dereksiz.org 2020
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет