Воинское звание фио год рождения



Дата18.06.2016
өлшемі281.98 Kb.

воинское_звание

ФИО

год_рождения

дата_гибели

место_гибели

воинское_захоронение

рядов

Алеков Сейтали

1912

08.12.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Артюшенков Иосиф Давыдович

1898

30.01.43




д. Гридино

мл. с-нт

Афиногенов Василий Дмитриевич




08.08.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Баранкин Семен Леонтьевич

1903

17.05.42




д. Гридино

красн

Баранов Петр Иванович

1899

10.04.42




д. Гридино

мл.с-нт

Бикмухаметов Харрис Закирович




10.02.44




д. Гридино

с-нт

Бодягин Григорий Иванович

1919

27.08.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Булатов Михаил Спиридонович




15.02.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Бурмистров Маркел Семенович

1907

27.03.42

д.Красуха

д. Гридино

рядов

Бурханов Исаим

1917

20.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Бухаев Чингис Цыренович

1921







д. Гридино

рядов

Вагин Александр Дмитриевич

1908

08.05.42




д. Гридино

мл. с-нт

Вакуленко Василий Петрович




20.12.43




д. Гридино

ст. с-нт

Валынкин Василий Прокопьевич




20.12.43




д. Гридино

кр-ц

Васильев Алексей Максимович

1923

17.02.43




д. Гридино

с-нт

Вербицкий Егор Яковлевич




03.03.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Вересов Александр Анатольевич

1924

19.08.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Виноградов Иван Васильевич




05.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Волков Алексей Васильевич




43




д. Гридино

ст. с-нт

Воротилов Александр Михайлович

1914

20.02.44




д. Гридино

мл. с-нт

Гаврилов Дмитрий Стефанович

1915

20.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Дахов Федор Петрович

1904

10.09.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Денисов Петр Денисович




26.04.42




д. Гридино

с-нт

Дмитриев Владимир Леонидович




20.11.43




д. Гридино

л-нт

Дьячков Дмитрий Федорович

1916

03.03.42

д.Красуха

д. Гридино

рядов

Дядюнц Самсон Григорьевич

1919

18.03.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Евченко Павел Михайлович

1923

04.03.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Егоров Михаил Сергеевич




15.02.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Жаворонков Алексей Михайлович




10.05.42




д. Гридино

с-нт

Желобцов Николай Николаевич




09.11.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Жеребцов Дмитрий Никифорович

1899

21.03.42

д.Красуха

д. Гридино

с-нт

Жмулев Петр Филиппович

1920

01.10.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Жуков Алексей Дмитриевич

1905

28.11.43

д.Гридино

д. Гридино

рядов

Жумбаев Мансум




07.03.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Журавлевич Константин Харитонович

1900

24.04.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Забродин Александр Васильевич

1915

20.03.42

д.Красуха

д. Гридино

ст. с-нт

Завьялов Александр Афанасьевич

1920

01.03.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Загороднов Андрей Иванович

1911

10.05.42




д. Гридино

ст.с-нт

Затенатский Иван Степанович




27.04.42




д. Гридино




Зверев Гавриил Федорович

1897

05.06.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Зиновьев Михаил Александрович

1899

06.03.42




д. Гридино

мл. с-нт

Иванов Иван Петрович




20.02.44




д. Гридино

л-нт

Капука Дмитрий Андреевич

1916

25.03.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Каримов Галей Абубакирович

1919

20.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Кармышев Павел Иванович




05.12.42




д. Гридино

ст-на

Карпов Гавриил Митрофанович




09.01.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Кислов Михаил Николаевич




08.07.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Климков Дмитрий Васильевич

1914

04.04.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Ковкин Илья Васильевич




25.06.42




д. Гридино

кр-ец

Козин Владимир Арсентьевич

1894

09.11.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Кононенко Степан Захарович




04.01.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Коробкин Александр Федорович




04.06.42




д. Гридино

ст. с-нт

Королев Сергей Филиппович




02.12.43




д. Гридино

мл.с-нт

Коротаев Владимир Ильич




10.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Кривцов Алексей Андреевич

1898

08.04.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Кузнецов Иван Иванович




27.10.42




д. Гридино

мл. л-нт

Кузнецов Петр Григорьевич




07.05.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Кулагин Александр Иванович




03.06.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Куленев Андрей Данилович




08.04.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Кургузов Павел Алексеевич

1899

19.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Кучунов Василий Иванович




21.10.42




д. Гридино

с-нт

Лавров Михаил Васильевич




31.03.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Лазарев Николай Иванович




20.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Лахтин Михаил Дмитриевич

1912

27.07.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Леонов Константин Владимирович

1916

05.06.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Любимов Леонид Сергеевич

1904

16.03.42

д.Красуха

д. Гридино

рядов

Махимов Алтпай




03.12.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Мелохин Евгений Петрович




17.07.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Мельников Александр Григорьевич




26.08.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Мельников Иван Гаврилович




06.06.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Меркушев Виталий Васильевич

1923

27.07.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Мещеряков Степан Емельянович

1905

22.02.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Мингалеев Хасиий

1911

16.09.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Митрофанов Василий Иванович

1911

06.04.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Мозолевский Ефим Иванович

1923

19.05.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Моисеев Ефим Филиппович




15.02.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Назаров Тимофей Никитович

1903

20.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Наумов Михаил Васильевич




18.12.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Неруш Сергей Степанович

1918

27.03.42

д.Красуха

д. Гридино

л-нт

Новиков Михаил Николаевич

1915

24.03.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Ордынский Станислав Николаевич




20.02.44




д. Гридино

с-нт

Орлов Иван Федорович




07.05.42




д. Гридино

с-нт

Остащенко Илья Афанасьевич




04.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Павлов Иван Сергеевич




19.05.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Пасынков Константин Петрович




09.08.43




д. Гридино

с-нт

Перин Григорий Михайлович




17.03.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Платонов Аркадий Михайлович

1904

18.03.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Потехин Сергей Васильевич

1908

20.03.42

д.Красуха

д. Гридино

мл. с-нт

Прахов Николай Петрович




05.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Прокофьев Григорий Семенович

1901

27.03.42

д.Красуха

д. Гридино

рядов

Пупырин Павел Иванович

1906

29.12.42




д. Гридино

с-нт

Пухов Александр Кондратьевич

1900

14.07.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Ракитин Александр Трофимович




04.04.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Родько Алексей Трофимович




01.05.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Сажин Иван Александрович




20.06.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Свинарев Александр Павлович




26.03.42

д. Красуха

д. Гридино

рядов

Сидоров Николай Степанович

1902

08.05.43

д.Гридино

д. Гридино

рядов

Симоненко Иван Андреевич

1902

27.11.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Скворцов Иван Иванович




08.04.42

д.Новодворье

д. Гридино

рядов

Скоробогатов Иван Васильевич

1924

20.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Скороход Василий Иванович




04.03.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Скотников Павел Васильевич

1923

12.08.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Смирнов Александр Иванович




05.05.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Смирнов Василий Павлович




11.05.42




д. Гридино

л-нт

Смирнов Николай Ефимович




16.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Смирнов Федор Васильевич

1904

13.03.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Солдатенко Федор Константинович

1899

08.04.42

д.Новодворье

д. Гридино

рядов

Солдатов Виталий Николаевич




28.11.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Соловьев Алексей Никитович

1899

09.09.42




д. Гридино

с-нт

Соснин Виктор Иванович










д. Гридино

рядов

Стогниев Никифор Федорович




28.02.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Столяров Павел Михайлович

1908

08.01.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Стрельцов Иван Федорович




24.06.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Струничев Петр Андреевич

1906

20.03.42

д.Касуха

д. Гридино

рядов

Сыслов Иван Тимофеевич




17.05.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Терехов Василий Ананьевич

1901

20.03.42

д.Красуха

д. Гридино

рядов

Тетский Александр Владимирович










д. Гридино

рядов

Тимофеев Иван Григорьевич




27.10.42




д. Гридино

л-нт

Тимошин Иван Васильевич

1916

24.04.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Тоцкий Александр Владимирович

1919

14.08.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Трегубов Иван Андреевич




20.03.42

д.Красуха

д. Гридино

с-на

Третьиных Александр Иванович




15.02.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Тучин Герасим Сергеевич




21.02.44




д. Гридино

с-нт

Уткин Борис Сафонович




21.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Утяганов Хайризан

1904

19.08.42




д. Гридино

мл. л-нт

Уханов Борис Александрович




06.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Фаличев Константин Максимович




01.12.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Фирсов Никита Васильевич




07.07.42




д. Гридино

с-на

Худорба Фока Иванович

1912

04.06.42




д. Гридино

с-нт

Цилипоткин Серафим Афанасьевич

1911

02.08.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Черников Николай Андреевич




26.05.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Черников Федор Иванович




21.02.44




д. Гридино

рядов

Чернухин Василий Трофимович

1900

08.01.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Чернышев Андрей Михайлович




04.03.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Чернышев Василий Анатольевич




17.04.43




д. Гридино

с-нт

Чернышев Демьян Васильевич

1911

27.10.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Чертков Василий Федорович

1915

15.08.42




д. Гридино

ст. с-нт

Чуб Семен Анисимович

1912

09.11.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Чурилов Василий Сергеевич

1905

19.07.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Шандин Иван Васильевич

1923

03.05.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Шатров Иван Тимофеевич




03.09.42




д. Гридино

рядово

Шведов Александр




16.02.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Шигаев Сергей Алексеевич




28.11.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Шустров Михаил Григорьевич




17.05.42




д. Гридино

рядов

Юхин Кузьма Степанович

1919

28.11.43




д. Гридино

рядов

Якимов Николай Якимович




10.03.43




д. Гридино





















Достарыңызбен бөлісу:




©www.dereksiz.org 2020
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет