Воинское звание фио год рождения



бет1/3
Дата19.06.2016
өлшемі0.53 Mb.
  1   2   3

воинское_звание

ФИО

год_рождения

дата_гибели

место_гибели

воинское_захоронение




Абакумов П. Т.




16.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

Ряд

Абдулин Абдугали




21.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

Ряд

Авдюнин Андрей Иванович




13.12.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

л-нт

Азизов Азис Касимович

1920

20.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

ст.с-нт

Аксельрод Мейер Израилевич

1907

09.08.43

д.Юренки

д. Старое

ст.с-нт

Аксельрод Мейер Израилевич

1907

09.08.43

д.Юренки

д. Старое

Ряд

Аладышев Иван Васильевич

1898

06.04.42




д. Старое

Ряд

Аладышев Иван Васильевич

1898

06.04.42




д. Старое




Александров Александр




21.03.42




д. Старое

Ряд

Алексеев Иван Тимофеевич

1903

06.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

Ряд

Алехин Григорий Иванович

1912

18.03.42




д. Старое

Ряд

Альтшулер Моня Абрамович

1923

22.03.42




д. Старое




Амиров Хамза Абайдулович










д. Старое

Ряд

Аралов Василий Степанович




09.08.43

д.Юренки

д. Старое

Ряд

Аринович Семен Андреевич

1900

27.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

Ряд

Астратов Евгений Иванович

1914

11.04.42

д.Жуковичи

д. Старое

Ряд

Афанасьев Яков Кириллович




21.07.44

д.Турово

д. Старое

Ряд

Афиногенов Василий Дмитриевич










д. Старое

Ряд

Ахмадеев Гулят Ахмадеевич




22.03.42




д. Старое

Ряд

Бабинский Андрей Дмитриевич




17.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

Полит

Бадаев Алексей Николаевич

1902

18.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое




Баринов Ал-ндр Трофимович

1901

28.03.42




д. Старое




Баринов Иван Алексеевич

1915

13.05.43

д.Юринки

д. Старое

кр-ц

Барсуков Григорий Данилович

1912

27.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

кр-ц

БедорЕВ Дмитрий Иванович

1900

01.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

кр-ц

Березовский Василий Кузьмич

1896

16.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

кр-ц

Беспалько Иосифович




25.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

кр-ц

Бичев Степан Терентьевич

1897

06.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

кр-ц

Богатырев Федот Григорьевич

1900

12.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

кр-ц

Божко Тимофей Николаевич




18.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

с-нт

Бойко Иван Андреевич




20.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

кр-ц

Бойков Иван Николаевич




17.04.42

д.Жуковичи

д. Старое

Ряд

Болошов Ларион Семенович




16.05.42

д.Юринки

д. Старое

кр-ц

Боровцыхин Николай Федорович










д. Старое

кр-ц

Бородулин Ефим Емельянович




15.02.42




д. Старое




Брехов Виктор Ал-ндрович

1921

04.04.42




д. Старое

Ряд

Буган Ал-ндр Ал-ндрович

1910

03.12.42




д. Старое

ефр.

Буркутбаев Шаих




30.06.43

д.Юринки

д. Старое

кр-ц

Бурматов Ал-ндр Иванович




18.04.42

д.Жуковичи

д. Старое

кр-ц

Бурцев Петр Иванович

1914

01.08.43

д.Юринки

д. Старое

кр-ц

Бухряков Петр Гаврилович




15.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

кр-ц

Валов Николай Иванович

1897

22.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

Ряд

Васюнин Григорий Кузьмич

1907

20.01.43

д.Лялино

д. Старое

Ряд

Векшин Дмитрий И ванович

1905

02.04.42

д.Жуковичи

д. Старое

Ряд

Вихорев Иван Арсентьевич

1902

10.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое




Воднев Ал-нддддддр Иванович




16.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

ст.с-нт

Волокитин Василий Семенович

1911

26.01.44

д.Юринки

д. Старое

Политр

Газеков Гусман




23.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое




Герасименко Семен Степанович

1911

15.01.43




д. Старое

Ряд

Гладков Зиновий Николаевич




20.06.43

д.Юринки

д. Старое

Ряд

Говорухин Федор Васильевич

1918

03.09.42




д. Старое

Ряд

Голованов Николай Николаевич




19.05.42

д.Юринки

д. Старое

Ряд

Гололобов Иван Дмитриевич




09.08.43

д.Юринки

д. Старое

Ряд

Гололобов Илья Дмитриевич

1920

09.08.43




д. Старое

Ряд

Гончаров Никита Иванович

1903

08.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

Ряд

Гороцков Иван Федорович

1912

02.04.42




д. Старое

ст.с-нт

Григорьев Владимир Арефьевич




14.04.43

д.Юринки

д. Старое

Ряд

Грудкин Василий Михайлович

1907

18.03.42




д. Старое

Ряд

Даниличев Александр Андреевич

1904

14.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

мл.с-нт

Дементьев Григорий Павлович




20.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое




Демин Иван Андреевич




19.05.42

д.Юринки

д. Старое

Ряд

Денисов Леонид Алексеевич

1912

21.04.42

д.Жуковичи

д. Старое

Ряд

Деркач Петр Иванович

1910

25.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

Ряд

Джос Султан




01.01.43




д. Старое

Ряд

Дмитриев Александр Васильевич




12.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

Ряд

Дмитриев Михаил Яковлевич

1902

04.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

л-нт

Дроздов Иван Федорович

1919

27.04.42

д.Жуковичи

д. Старое

с-нт

Дубаев Андрей Иванович

1904

02.08.43

д.Юринки

д. Старое

Ряд

Дьяков Алексей Игнатьевич




19.02.43

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое




Дьячков Дмитрий Федорович




18.03.42




д. Старое

Полит

Егизеков Гусман




16.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

с-нт

Ерзин Владимир Ал-ндрович

1913

21.04.43

д.Юринки

д. Старое

мл.л-нт

Ефремов Иван Порфирович

1913

16.04.42

д.Жуковичи

д. Старое

м-р

Жидков Василий Андреевич




15.01.43

д.Лялино

д. Старое

Ряд

Жуковский Павел Яковлевич




21.02.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое




Жуликов Григорий Иванович




07.04.42




д. Старое




Журавлев Иван Александрович




05.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

Ряд

Журавлев Николай Ал-ндрович




01.04.42




д. Старое




Журавченков Сергей Никитович




07.06.43

д.Юринки

д. Старое

Ряд

Зайцев (Замесов) Анатолий Никол




06.12.42




д. Старое

Ряд

Зайцев Степан Васильевич

1915

09.03.42

д.Подмолодье

д. Старое

Ряд

Замогильнов Сергей Васильевич




19.05.42

д.Юринки

д. Старое

Ряд

Запашный Захар Семенович




01.03.42



Достарыңызбен бөлісу:
  1   2   3




©www.dereksiz.org 2020
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет