Воинское звание фио год рождения



бет1/7
Дата24.06.2016
өлшемі1.13 Mb.
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7

воинское_звание

ФИО

год_рождения

дата_гибели

место_гибели

воинское_захоронение

кр-ц

Агафонов Терентий Давидович

1902

19.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Ажнайкин Николай Ефимович

1910

28.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Акимов Андрей Степанович

1898

14.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Аксенов Алексей Николаевич

1918

29.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Алдошин Григорий Егорович




06.05.1942

д.Угревастое

д. Петрово

кр-ц

Алдошин Иван Павлович




06.07.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Алешин Иван Агапович

1909

07.11.1943




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Алтухов Алексей Иванович

1902

24.03.1942




д. Петрово

мл.л-нт

Альмуханов Салим




08.03.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Амельченко Яков Давыдович

1901

16.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Ананьин Леонид Львович

1901

24.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Андреев Алексей Николаевич




20.02.1944

д. Угревастое

д. Петрово

л-нт

Андреев Иван Антонович

1908

03.03.1942




д. Петрово

полит

Андреев прокоп Макарович

1900

01.04.1942




д. Петрово

ст.с-нт

Андреенко Василий Иванович

1913

09.06.1942

д. Угревастое

д. Петрово

с-нт

Аносов Василий Иванович

1900

14.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Антропов Степан Семенович

1902

14.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Арестов Василий Ефимович




20.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Артемов Иван Захарович

1912

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Артемьев Алексей Григорьевич

1903

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

полит

Арынов Айган

1909

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Афанасьев Григорий Петрович




12.12.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Афанасьев Павел Филиппович

1910

28.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Афонин Павел Сергеевич




05.04.1942

д. Угревастое

д. Петрово

кр-ц

Бабанский Андрей Дмитриевич

1903

28.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Баженов Петр Павлович

1905

28.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Банин Василий Семенович

1918

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Баранов Егор Герасимович

1912

14.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Бедрин Алексей Сергеевич

1913

15.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Бездольный Иван Григорьевич

1911

03.03.1942




д. Петрово

мл.л-нт

Белимов Иван Федорович

1913

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Белорусов Василий Федорович

1912

07.03.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Белоцерковский Николай Егорович

1914

15.02.1942




д. Петрово

рядов

Белошапко Степан Михайлович

1923

11.11.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Беляев Кузьма Иванович

1904

14.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Беляков Иван Михайлович

1900

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

рядов

Бессарабов Василий Леонтьевич

1900

15.02.1942




д. Петрово

рядов

Бессарабов Григорий Петрович

1915

17.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Бецов Яков Степанович

1901

21.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Билетский Кирилл Андреевич

1902

16.02.1942




д. Петрово

рядов

Блезденев Леоний Захарович




08.03.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Бломышев Терентий Васильевич

1901

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Богатырев Митрофан Андреевич

1900

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Болдырев Василий Степанович




15.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Болдырев Тихон Сергеевич

1903

14.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Большеглазов Тимофей Александрович

1900

16.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Бородин Иван Дмитриевич

1908

24.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Бородин Павел Евсеевич

1900

31.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Бочкарев Максим Федорович

1907

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Бочкарев Павел Егорович

1901

15.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Бояринов Семен Васильевич

1902

17.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Брекотин Аким Иванович

1912

26.02.1942




д. Петрово

с-на

Брусенский Афанасий Трофимович

1915

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Бубличенко Иван Леонтьевич

1918

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Будков Иван Васильевич

1903

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

старш

Букреев Федор Афанасьевич

1904

16.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Бут Иван Степанович

1903

16.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Буханков Дмирий Никитович

1907

14.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Быков Михаил Миронович

1912

15.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Быковский Михаил Ефимович

1900

20.02.1942




д. Петрово

мл. л-нт

Варыгин Виктор Дмитриевич

1904

14.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Василенко Петр Иванович

1895

15.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Васильев Антон Семенович

1904

11.03.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Васильев Иван Кондратьевич

1909

15.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Васильев Степан Егорович

1901

24.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Васильченко Александр Андреевич

1915

09.03.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Великий Федор Кириллович

1908

14.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Вельничинский Павел Иванович

1902

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Веретельный Дмитрий Прокопьевич

1912

15.02.1942




д. Петрово

старш

Веринин Алекс. Андр.

1902

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Веха Александр Михайлович

1912

20.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Вислов Иван Иванович

1910

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Власов Иван Алексеевич

1903

24.03.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Волков Афанасий Иосифович

1902

14.02.1942




д. Петрово

л-нт

Волков Василий Николаевич

1923

20.02.1944




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Воробьев Иван Николаевич

1914

23.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Воропаев Андрей Федорович

1915

03.03.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Вырученко Иван Федорович

1903

15.02.1942




д. Петрово

рядов

Габайдулин Ахмет




16.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Гайдук Алексей Иванович

1900

24.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Гайкалов Иван Григорьевич

1913

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

кр-ц

Гайколов Михаил Осипович

1906

13.02.1942




д. Петрово

л-нт

Гапионок Владимир Иванович

1922

02.05.1942




д. Петрово



Достарыңызбен бөлісу:
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7




©www.dereksiz.org 2020
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет