Воинское звание фио



бет1/4
Дата19.07.2016
өлшемі0.56 Mb.
  1   2   3   4

воинское_звание

ФИО

год_рождения

дата_гибели

место_гибели

воинское_захоронение

кр-ц

Абабилов Василий Васильевич




17.04.43




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Абдрахманов Ахат Абдрахманович




02.02.42




д. Городецкое

политр

Абрамов Алексей Васильевич

1915

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Абрамов Василий Васильевич

1915

21.02.42




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Авосев Петр Петрович




16.02.42




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Адамчук Пантелеймон Арсентьевич

1923

17.02.42




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Александров Леонид Борисович

1922

19.02.42




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Алексеев Николай Александрович

1907

13.02.42




д. Городецкое

мл.с-нт

Алимпиев Федор Дмитриевич

1920

01.02.42




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Андреев Яков Андреевич




21.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Андриевский Николай Игнатьевич

1904

20.02.42




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Анохин Иван Федорович

1910

20.02.42




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Артемов Иван Трофимович

1910

05.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Архипов Петр Архипович

1903

19.04.43




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Афонькин Михаил Николаевич

1919

14.02.42




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Ахмедов Хатан Хаджиевич

1919

12.01.42




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Бабков Василий Платонович

1915

03.02.42




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Бадушкин Борис

1906

04.02.42




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Балашов Петр Андреевич




11.02.43




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Баринов Павел Павлович

1906

28.01.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Барышев Иван Константинович




26.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Бекшев Ажгерей




28.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Бекшеев Ноченкин

1915

28.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Белобородов Алексей Андреевич




20.02.42




д. Городецкое

ст.л-нт (ряд)

Белов Алексей Тимофеевич

1922

30.11.42

400м.сев.д.Городецкое

д. Городецкое

зам.полит

Белов Василий Степанович

1902

22.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Белозерцев Роман Егорович

1901

08.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Белоконь Павел Яковлевич

1921

20.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Белоусов Михаил Трофимович

1922

13.02.42




д. Городецкое

ст.с-нт

Белоцерковский Платон Васильевич

1916

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Бердников Иван Ефимович

1901

19.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Бибелеев Николай Ларионович

1916

08.02.42




д. Городецкое

мл.с-нт

Бойцов Василий Петрович




20.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Бочаров Иван Филиппович




13.05.42

500м.сев.д.Городецкое

д. Городецкое

ряд

Бражников Иван Яковлевич

1903

24.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Быстрикин Игнатий Абрамович

1905

23.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ванюков Иван Алексеевич

1920

02.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Варнавский Иван Степанович

1904

27.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ващенко Петр Митрофанович

1904

05.02.42




д. Городецкое

мл.с-нт

Виноградов Андрей Егорович

1913

28.01.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Волков Илья Федотович




10.03.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Воронин Александр Борисович




14.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Вохонин Тимофей Степанович

1908

02.02.4




д. Городецкое

ряд

Газилиев Обоз Усланович

1920

08.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Галин Фаргутин

1908

03.02.42




д. Городецкое




Глухов Василий Андреевич

1905

20.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Голова Константин Евдокимович

1917

14.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Головкин Николай Иванович

1908

30.01.42




д. Городецкое

мл.с-нт

Горбунов Гордей Тимофеевич




21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Гордеев Иван Платонович

1911

16.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Горинов Михаил Павлович




19.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Горячев Иван Прокофьевич

1904

09.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Готиатуллин Нигнагулла Газиатович

1908

26.05.43




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Григорьев Григорий Григорьевич




03.06.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Гринштейн Валдан (Калма)Соломонович

1910

15-21.2.42




д. Городецкое




Грызлов Николай Иванович




23.04.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Дедов Петр Семенович

1902

02.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Демин Петр Андреевич




13.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Демченко Иван Яковлевич

1919

27.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Долгов Василий Филиппович

1902

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Донин Георгий Макарович

1912

17.02.42




д. Городецкое

мл.с-нт

Донских Иван Васильевич

1904

07.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Донских Филипп Назарович

1903

16.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Дубовиков Степан Ивановия

1905

29.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Дубровский Михаил Емельянович

1902

17.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Дятлов Василий Иванович

1912

01.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ежов Петр Матвеевич

1903

23.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Емец Иван Петрович

1908

25.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Епихин Глеб Евдокимович

1906

13.02.42




д. Городецкое




Ефимов Ефим Алексеевич

1902

27.09.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Желтов Александр Тимофеевич

1903

23.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Журов Дмитрий Николаевич

1914

20.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Журомский Михаил Дмитриевич

1923

01.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Задорожный Семен Михайлович

1906

07.02.42




д. Городецкое

мл.с-нт

Зайцев Алексей Федорович




20.01.42




д. Городецкое

ст.с-нт

Заличев Степан Алексеевич

1915

27.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Захаров Федор Павлович

1900

12.02.42




д. Городецкое




Достарыңызбен бөлісу:
  1   2   3   4




©www.dereksiz.org 2020
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет