Воинское звание фио



бет2/4
Дата19.07.2016
өлшемі0.56 Mb.
1   2   3   4
ряд

Захватаев Андрей Федорович

1913

13.02.42




д. Городецкое

ст.с-нт

Золотарев Владимир Николаевич




24.05.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Иванов Василий Федорович

1923

02.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ивашкин Михаил Иванович

1907

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

л-нт

Измаковенко Андрей Яковлевич

1914

14.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ипатов Александр Иванович




24.01.42




д. Городецкое

кр-ц

Итакин Максим Иванович

1913

20.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ичитовкин Алексей Тимофеевич

1905

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Калашников Игнат Степанович




18.04.43

500м.сев.д.Городецкое

д. Городецкое

ряд

Калениченко Федор Васильевич

1915

27.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Калугин Спиридон Григорьевич




17.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Каплун Андрей Федорович

1910

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Карпов Михаил Петрович

1909

13.08.41




д. Городецкое

ряд

Карпущенков Захар Михайлович

1907

14.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Кацарь Павел Николаевич




12.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Киселенко Степан Егорович

1909

05.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Кобзев Василий Иванович

1904

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

л-нт

Ковалев Александр Ефимович

1923

02.06.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ковалев Митрофан Григорьевич




27.05.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Коваленко Илья Елисеевич




14.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Козиков Петр Дмитриевич

1911

29.01.42




д. Городецкое

ст-на

Козин Георгий Николаевич




03.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Козлов Иван Павлович

1910

12.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Колмяков Георгий Дмитриевич

1909

24.01.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Колоненко Михаил Николаевич

1918

16.02.42




д. Городецкое

ст.с-нт

Коничев Василий Ефимович

1904

10.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Кононов Василий Иванович

1915

13.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Коньков Иван Павлович

1901

14.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Кореневский Иван Егорович

1912

01.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Кошкарев Константин Александрович

1909

07.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Кузнецов Андрей Иванович

1904

22.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Кузнецов Михаил Иванович




05.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Кузьмин Василий Павлович

1906

16.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Куликов Михаил Иванович

1898

20.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Лавров Михаил Меркулович




09.02.42




д. Городецкое




Лавров Яков Васильевич




11.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Лазьков Алексей Михайлович

1920

24.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Лапин Антон Яковлевич

1906

15.02.42




д. Городецкое

политр

Лапшин Авдей Васильевич




27.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Левин Борис Яковлевич

1915

22.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Левкин Михаил Петрович




17.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Легостаев Андрей Ильич




30.01.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Лешин Сулей Дмитриевич

1917

22.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ливенков Михаил Сергеевич




21.02.42




д. Городецкое

в-ф

Лизеров Иван Никитич

1914

23.01.42




д. Городецкое

л-нт

Лизеров Павел Никитич




23.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Липатьков Макар Алексеевич

1906

20.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Лисицкий Николай Григорьевич

1919

22.01.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Лопатин Василий Демьянович

1912

06.02.42




д. Городецкое




Лукичев Александр Павлович

1909

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Лумнушин Петр Яковлевич

1906

04.02.42




д. Городецкое

мл.с-нт

Лысенко Кирилл Ильич

1921

08.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ляхин Василий Захарович

1906

04.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Майборода Михаил Гаврилович

1915

27.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Мак Петр Васильевич

1912

28.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Максимов Федор Васильевич

1907

11.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Марков Николай Александрович




30.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Матыльков Николай Сазонович

1921

17.07.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Медведев Федор Захарович

1921

07.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Мельников Петр Ильич

1915

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Мешков Василий Григорьевич

1912

01.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Мещеряков Тимофей Петрович

1911

22.03.42




д. Городецкое

в.фельд

Мизеров Павел Константинович




23.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Миллер Виктор Леонтьевич

1922

03.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Митягин Андрей Иванович

1910

12.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Молодцов Алексей Сергеевич

1912

23.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Мохнаткин Александр Васильевич




11.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Муравьев Иван Степанович

1904

11.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Мухомедзянов Кауй

1916

22.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Мухортов Федор Миорнович

1904

20.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Мушталев Петр Филиппович




13.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Назаров Михаил Федорович

1909

02.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Немобов Григорий Мокеевич

1913

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Неупокоев Илья Федорович

1900

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ниворазов Плутхан

1916

07.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Никитин Алексей Константинович

1902

05.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Николаев Анатолий Михайлович

1910

21.02.42




д. Городецкое

ст.л-нт

Обухов Иван Тарасович




02.06.43




д. Городецкое

ряд

Орешкин Дмитрий Васильевич

1902

23.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Останин Федор Иванович




Достарыңызбен бөлісу:
1   2   3   4




©www.dereksiz.org 2020
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет