Воинское звание фио



бет3/4
Дата19.07.2016
өлшемі0.56 Mb.
1   2   3   4
1915

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Отдельный Илларион Иванович

1918

17.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Павлов Михаил Павлович

1905

03.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Павлович Иван Логинович

1911

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Пазитов Николай Александрович

1906

07.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Парошин Семен Ефремович




11.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Первов Петр Антонович

1905

14.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Пересветов Андрей Иванович

1913

27.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Пестовский Прокопий Гиоргиевич

1906

24.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Петергов Анатолий Александрович




30.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Петров Василий Петрович




14.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Петров Федор Петрович




21.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Пиликов Ерофей Корнеевич

1903

16.02.42




д. Городецкое

мл.с-нт

Платонов Михаил Иванович

1919

01.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Поздняков Дмитрий Иванович

1903

29.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Поздняков Константин Иванович




26.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Попков Ермил Кириллович

1910

20.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Попов Григорий Васильевич

1904

13.02.42




д. Городецкое

ст.л-нт

Попов Петр Алексеевич




26.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Попов Петр Егорович

1912

21.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Попок Степан Нестерович




01.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Поспелов Александр Петрович




22.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Прокудин Александр Иванович




17.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Пропастин Митрофан Семенович

1906

18.04.43




д. Городецкое

ряд

Протазов Петр Егорович

1911

21.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Пугачев Василий Павлович




02.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Разводов Федор Яковлевич

1907

10.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Разумов Михаил Семенович




21.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ракавчук Михаил Павлович




27.01.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Ракшин Федор Алексеевич

1912

18.02.42




д. Городецкое

мл.с-нт

Редькин Василий Дмитриевич

1909

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

мл.с-нт

Ромашкин Устин Прокофьевич

1919

25.01.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Рублев Антон Григорьевич

1915

07.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Рубцов Михаил Филиппович




27.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Рябов Родион Яковлевич

1902

11.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Сабанин Григорий Карпович

1914

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Сайфулин Юмсултан

1901

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Самсонов Василий Петрович

1906

01.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Самсонов Николай Михайлович




30.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Сандальнев Алексей Степанович




17.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Саповский Александр Родионович




29.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Свинцов Александр Сергеевич

1902

12.01.42




д. Городецкое

мл.с-нт

Селезнев Сергей Павлович




18.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Семяшкин Александр Афанасьевич




22.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Сергеев Павел Иванович




24.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Сеякин Михаил Арсеньевич

1906

14.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Сироев Сабар Шахаимович

1902

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Соболев Алексей Тимофеевич

1906

20.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Соболев Николай Васильевич

1900

18.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Содомцев Иван Ефимович

1908

17.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Соколов Василий Васильевич

1909

22.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Солодков Дмитрий Андреевич

1910

08.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Сорокин Александр Иванович




08.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Суворов Михаил Иванович

1922

26.03.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Суетков Иван Иванович

1922

19.0242




д. Городецкое

гв.ряд

Султанов Жден Джендарбек




29.09.43




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Сухнев Евгений Васильевич

1914

20.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Телегин Иван Андреевич

1904

02.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Тетерин Иван Васильевич

1907

01.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Тихонов Иосиф Иванович

1918

12.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Тишков Василий Михайловитч

1920

21.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Тлебалдиев Рыскулбек

1920

01.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Толяков Дмитрий Егорович

1904

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Троцков Егор Федорович

1908

01.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Труфанов Александр Изосимович

1910

22.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Тюренков Иван Васильевич

1902

20.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Уфимцев Виктор Семенович

1921

01.02.43




д. Городецкое

ряд

Учанов Алексей Васильевич

1922

17.02.42




д. Городецкое

ст.л-нт

Федюк Анатолий Калистратович

1921

04.08.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Филатов Максим Павлович




02.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Филатов Петр Егорович

1904

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Флеман Андрей Васильевич

1904

02.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Фоменко Николай Иванович

1907

21.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Фомин Николай Григорьевич




13.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Фролов Гавриил Андреевич

1910

04.02.42




д. Городецкое

с-нт

Харламов Дмитрий Владимирович

1906

26.01.42




д. Городецкое

мл.л-нт

Хафизов Хабиб Габдраухович

1918

16.11.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Хвастунов Александр Васильевич




22.02.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ходаев Андрей Максимович

1903

27.01.42




д. Городецкое

ряд

Ходырев Иван Васильевич

1911

29.01.42






Достарыңызбен бөлісу:
1   2   3   4




©www.dereksiz.org 2020
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет